Ergebnis 24-Stundenschwimmen Teilnehmer nach Alter
Name Geburtsjahr Strecke in Meter
Haller Chiara 2004 600 jüngste Teilnehmerin
Schindler Tim 2004 300 jüngster Teilnehmer
Geiß Felix 2003 200
Metzler Alex 2003 2.000
Müller Miriam 2002 600
Seitz Lukas 2002 1.000
Rhein, Katharina 2002 400
Scholl Christina 2002 700
Härtl Johannes 2002 1.300
Janner Leonie 2002 700
Egersdörfer, Luisa 2002 200
Amann Luis 2002 1.000
Maier Lena-Luisa 2001 300
Kainz Leoni 2001 3.100
Dechant, Quirin 2001 1.500
Knipl Jonas 2001 1.000
Bauer Julia 2001 2.500
Bickel Sandra 2001 4.000
Breinbauer Letizia 2000 1.000
Breinbauer Letizia  2000 2.000
Amrein Lisa  2000 1.200
Metzler Anna 2000 7.000
Seiffert, Ferdinand 2000 2.100
Rhein Jakob 2000 2.000
Rhein Jakob 2000 2.000
Schrod Leonie 2000 2.000
Amann Sina 2000 2.000
Amann Sina 2000 5.000
Amann Sina 2000 800
Brunner Anja 2000 5.000
Pentler Julio 2000 2.000
Meier Laura 2000 5.000
Köpke Johanna 2000 1.200
Kammermeier Laura 2000 5.000
WK4 2000 85.000
Wachter, Isabelle 1999 3.100
Ach Sophia 1999 10.000
Schmid, Marco 1999 400
Träg Andrea 1999 5.300
Neumann Hanna 1999 2.000
Hempel Lukas 1999 2.100
Hempel Lukas 1999 3.000
Prantl Valentin 1999 1.000
Bauer, Sebastian 1999 2.000
Steger Sebastian 1999 100
Fercho Jessica 1999 6.000
Prem Ulrike 1999 1.500
Kainz Maja 1999 3.200
Mendl, Lara-Emilia 1999 3.300
Grassl, Isabella 1999 800
Heim Francesca 1999 1.700
Augustin Kilian 1999 4.000
Espinosa Juline 1999 1.000
Shimpgen Sophia 1999 1.000
Jobst, Lorenz 1999 1.500
Stallhofer Anna 1999 2.500
Dechant, Fanni 1998 5.000
Maier Laura-Sophie 1998 2.000
Wiedmann Lena 1998 10.000
Breinbauer Emma 1998 6.500
Amann Laura 1998 5.100
Brunner Alena 1998 5.000
Werner Anita 1998 2.600
Schrottenloher, Tanja 1998 1.000
Rastätter Mario 1998 5.000
Hölzl Nicole 1998 2.200
Ludwig Tobias 1998 600
Zoth, Michaela 1998 1.000
Wagenknecht Tobias 1998 6.500
Rhein Susanne 1998 10.100
Bauer, Sandra 1998 400
Bauer Sandra 1998 1.000
Jobst, Laura 1998 200
Jobst Laura 1998 1.000
Kiesewetter Laura 1997 2.000
Augustyniak Alice 1997 1.200
Gaag, Bruno 1997 4.000
Caropuentes Andre 1997 5.000
Caropuentes Andre 1997 6.000
Mantovan Jaqueline 1997 1.000
Jokl Alexandra 1997 10.000
Haller Nico 1997 10.500
Wiedemann, Lisa 1997 5.500
Hildebrand Philipp 1997 1.600
Peter Maximilian 1997 10.200
Lehmer Magdalena 1997 1.600
Mann Ann-Marie 1997 5.000
Mach Michaela 1997 17.200
Träg Thomas 1997 2.300
Büchner Benjamin 1997 300
Hofer Franziska 1997 2.000
Espinosa Mona 1997 1.700
Deibert Stefanie 1997 2.000
Häusler Michaela 1997 5.000
Kick Annette 1997 4.200
Syri Nathalie 1997 16.400
Spickhoff Anne 1997 5.000
Breinbauer Milena 1997 3.000
Brunner Jana 1997 7.800
Lankes Magdalena 1997 5.000
Burgmayer Stefanie 1997 5.000
Wanderer Stefan 1997 5.000
Scheck Julia 1997 2.400
Seitz, Konstantin 1997 4.000
Rothfischer, Andre´ 1997 1.100
Freier, Florian 1997 2.300
Schuh Alexandra 1996 400
Schrod Stefan 1996 2.500
Kölbl Christof 1996 2.000
Lehnerer, Florian 1996 1.500
Meseth Lukas 1996 2.000
Wagenknecht Tina 1996 10.000
Fink Katharina 1996 15.900
Sauerer Raphaela 1996 13.100
Lang Jonas 1996 5.100
Heim, Dominik 1996 300
Seitz Carla 1996 2.000
Koos Annalena 1996 10.000
Lindner Martin 1996 5.800
Lemm Jacqueline 1996 5.000
Almeida-Dehasa Ana-Sophia 1996 700
Österer Stefanie 1996 1.100
Hölzl, Franziska 1996 5.000
Friker Sophia 1996 4.000
Semler Katrin 1996 4.400
Guttenberger Regina 1996 11.900
Bucher Anne-Kathrin 1996 14.100
Schoplocher Paul 1996 600
Beer Ramona 1996 7.300
Eder Katharina 1996 1.500
Werner Judith 1996 10.000
Härtl Michael 1996 5.000
Melzl Kathrin 1995 1.600
Haller Mario 1995 11.000
Venus, Ilona 1995 5.000
Christoph, Fabian 1995 200
Christoph, Benedikt 1995 300
Lehmer Thersa 1995 8.000
Hildebrand Katrin 1995 3.000
Seiffert, Julius 1995 1.100
Brunner Alessandra 1995 1.500
Krüner Julian 1995 300
Hönick Jannis 1995 300
Ellis Alex 1995 2.000
Appelt, Bettina 1995 400
Vischer Nina 1995 2.000
Deichsel, Clemens 1995 5.000
Pentler Alina 1995 1.400
Schmidmeier, Marion 1995 200
Golm, Jennifer 1995 1.100
Markl, Johannes 1995 200
Mühlbauer, Lena 1995 500
Dorn, Daniel  1995 500
Reißnecker, Franziska 1995 5.000
Prantl Magdalena 1995 2.100
Sittmann, Tanja 1995 200
Zwicknagel Barbara 1995 1.700
Zollner, Anna 1995 500
Sixdorf Felix 1995 500
Gutsmiedl Luisa 1995 3.000
Gilch Karin 1994 2.000
Breinbauer Inalsi 1994 1.200
Breinbauer Inaki 1994 3.000
Grötsch Julia 1994 2.000
Günther, Maiken 1994 1.300
Schedl Julia 1994 2.000
Schedl Stephanie 1994 4.000
Riebl Nicolaus 1994 10.000
Schwindl Franziska 1994 1.000
Khan Sebastian 1994 4.100
Bogdanski Sven 1994 2.900
Geser Ramona 1994 4.800
Wiegers Jessica 1994 1.500
Legler Viktor 1994 12.000
Goerke Philipp 1994 14.000
Heise Jakob 1994 500
Brandl Veronika 1994 300
Schmid, Alexander 1994 5.000
Raith Dominik 1994 2.000
Burgmayer Carina 1994 3.000
Kriebel Laura 1994 3.000
Härtl Andreas 1994 5.000
Warmuth, Sonja 1993 400
Gruber, Johannes 1993 4.000
Deichsel, Konstantin 1993 5.000
Islinger, Sophia 1993 6.400
Lindner Alex 1993 5.500
Amling, Paula 1993 1.300
Winkler Sara 1993 1.100
Brunner, Julia 1993 14.100
Brandl Michaela 1993 3.300
Bohn Sebastian 1993 2.000
Leitner Annemarie 1993 3.600
Bleicher Saskia 1993 5.700
Koch Katharina 1993 4.500
Heinze Torben 1993 2.000
Nowotny, David 1993 5.000
Nowotny, Simon 1993 10.000
Biller, Angela 1992 2.300
Schorrisch, Julia 1992 3.000
Meseth Lena 1992 2.000
Mayer Anna 1992 3.000
Schütze Dominik 1992 500
Franz Teresa 1992 500
Fröhlich Theresa 1992 5.700
Buresch Christopher 1992 10.000
Peutler Mario 1992 4.000
Schinner Ferdinand 1992 6.000
Kleinert Rebecca 1992 6.000
Kick Armin 1991 6.000
Röhrl, Kilian 1991 2.500
Deichsel, Maximilian 1991 5.000
Kroseburg Philipp 1991 5.200
Erhardt, Axel 1991 5.000
Achtstätter Alexander 1991 1.300
Aunhofer Armin 1991 7.000
Amling Mirjana 1991 1.300
Häckl Ludwig 1991 7.000
Ehrl Moritz  1991 6.300
Turban, Elisabeth 1990 1.200
Müller Jasmin 1990 2.200
Jobst, Ann-Katrin 1990 2.000
Janietz Martin 1990 500
Kleiner Yasmin 1990 7.000
Gingle, Katharina 1990 600
Hoffmann Matthias 1990 3.000
Nickl Julian 1990 7.200
Biller Birgit 1989 1.000
Hechtel, Thomas 1989 3.600
Böhm Stefan 1989 5.000
Häckl Franz Xaver 1989 6.000
Mehr Kevin 1989 700
Presche Paul 1989 700
Fischer Julia 1989 1.000
Kappl Eva 1989 5.000
Bambl, Florian 1989 3.400
Sixt Carina 1989 5.500
Simon Ronja 1989 600
Märtz Johanna 1989 2.000
Schwabenbauer Christina 1989 7.700
Demeter Philipp 1988 1.000
Pazulla Monika 1988 800
Schaubäcker Ursula 1988 5.500
Müller Melissa 1988 5.000
Simons, Philipp Tariq 1988 2.100
Kruppa, Tania 1988 1.000
Kutz Fabian 1987 400
Häcker Martina 1987 400
Heisterkamp Franziska 1987 500
Geserer Melanie 1987 10.700
Eibl Christoph 1987 200
Graf Moritz 1987 5.000
Spannberger Franz 1987 7.500
Stahl Julian 1987 800
Stegerer Anna 1986 300
Knigge, Karin 1986 5.100
Eckner Andreas 1986 11.100
Rupprecht, Dirk 1986 5.100
Rüger Karolin 1986 2.800
Reil Michael 1986 5.000
Hechtel, Carola 1985 2.000
Kruppa, Katrin 1985 1.000
Faltermeier Sabine 1985 2.000
Multner, Claudia 1985 1.100
Zierock Sabine 1985 4.400
Einhell Andreas 1985 2.000
Weidinger, Stefan 1985 1.000
Dttlaff Quirin Johannes 1985 500
Hoch Maximilian 1985 6.500
Dürnberger Manuel 1985 1.100
Koller Michael 1985 22.500
Stegerer Sabine 1984 1.200
Prygoda Markus 1984 1.000
Straubinger, Stefan 1984 14.500
Straubinger Stefan  1984 20.000
Hiesinger Laura 1984 5.000
Nickl Christian 1984 10.000
Rüger Johannes 1984 4.200
Kellner Dominik 1983 1.900
Obalski Dana 1982 15.000
Märtz Matthias 1982 1.900
Fuchs Michael 1982 7.700
Sedlmeier Florian 1982 10.000
Filipp Michael 1981 4.000
Fluder, Christoph 1981 6.100
Meyer Nicole 1981 100
Balser Sandra 1981 15.000
Dirscherl Christoph 1979 1.000
Lindenberg Stefan 1979 500
Mathes Yvonne 1979 15.000
Calmus, Susan 1979 2.000
Trautner Maria-Luisa 1979 500
HSU Kia 1979 4.100
Zimmermann Thomas 1978 7.700
Schlenk Jutta 1978 2.000
Fuchs Simone 1978 2.000
Jungheim Gregor 1977 26.700
Fischer Andre 1977 10.000
Bellynck Gregory 1977 10.000
Jobst Daniela 1976 800
Schuhmacher Thomas  1976 5.000
Kaetzke Robert 1976 7.000
Moritz Wolfgang 1976 5.200
Schöberl Bernhard 1976 15.700
Mantovan Cornelia 1975 1.400
Raucher Stefan 1975 5.000
Feldbauer Thomas 1975 11.800
Eichmeier Petra 1974 10.000
Schierling Stefan 1974 3.100
Ziczinski Katja 1974 2.100
Fischer Ana 1974 700
Bauschke Susanne 1974 2.500
Gut Claudia 1974 1.400
Merz Christian 1974 7.000
Kroneder-Stoffl Susanne 1974 1.000
Häußler Evi 1973 4.000
Binner Heidi 1973 3.300
Weißkircher Claudia 1973 7.300
Seidenschwand Kirstin 1972 8.300
Bauer Melanie 1972 1.700
Amann Thomas 1972 3.000
Prey Bianca 1972 4.000
Jobst Norbert 1972 3.000
Müller Thomas 1972 10.300
Kainz Karin 1971 3.500
Peter Jens 1971 13.200
Schreck Sabine 1972 6.000
Beckstein, Benno 1971 44.000
Häusler Thomas 1970 500
Häusler Thomas 1970 800
Augustyniak Tomasz 1970 4.000
Reiser Peter 1970 300
Dietl Christian 1970 2.000
Lindner Gabi 1970 8.000
Wagenknecht Sabine 1970 12.000
Wagenknecht Ulrich 1970 2.000
Wagenknecht Ulrich  1970 2.000
Koos Eila 1970 5.700
Mayer, Irmgard 1970 1.500
Janner Johannes 1970 1.100
Lischka Sebastian 1969 1.800
Prem Regina 1969 3.100
Metzler Claudia 1969 5.000
Scholl Michael 1969 1.100
Boziceviz Falko 1969 4.000
Fritzsche Iris 1969 1.500
Dotzler Christine 1969 400
Heinze Silke 1969 5.100
Krisch, Sabine 1969 1.600
Grassl, Susanne 1969 1.300
Ulbricht, Astrid 1968 1.900
Maier Stefanie 1968 4.000
Dollhofer Edith 1968 4.600
Maier Thomas 1968 1.000
Gaag, Doris 1968 300
Träg Walter 1968 1.200
Tillack Lech 1967 15.000
Härtl Walburga 1967 1.500
Augustin Christa 1967 800
Espinosa Francois 1967 2.300
Fink Stefan 1967 1.200
Prem Andreas 1966 2.100
Semmler Stefan 1966 1.000
Schimpgen Sigrid 1966 1.300
Hildebrand Barbara 1966 1.500
Kleinert Monika 1966 3.500
Wiedemann Ulrich 1966 1.000
Wilke Jochen 1966 2.600
Kajtazovic Karin 1966 24.000
Bauer Claudia 1966 2.400
Meier Michael 1965 3.000
May Andreas 1965 2.500
Gröpel Marisa 1965 1.800
Cranz-Hilgarth Sabine 1965 3.000
Bauschke Robert 1965 5.000
Silé González Kerstin 1965 12.200
Alefeld Andre 1965 5.200
Graf, Peter 1965 300
Koldzic´Emir 1965 3.000
Kleinert Thomas 1965 14.500
Gröber Andreas 1964 7.000
Söllner Norbert 1964 1.000
Härtl Franz-Xaver 1964 2.100
Kufner, Maximilian 1964 700
Schindler Peter 1964 300
Peutler Hans 1964 500
Hirtreiter Franz 1964 2.200
Jürgens Andreas 1964 2.000
Weigand Andreas 1963 5.000
Haller Marco 1963 300
Nickl Heidi 1963 2.000
Mann Hannelore 1963 300
Müller Martha 1963 4.000
Müller Regina 1963 2.000
Reißnecker, Regina 1962 4.600
Breinbauer Manfred 1962 2.000
Wiegand, Ines 1962 3.600
Kriebel Karin 1962 2.500
Kick Josef 1962 5.000
Nickl Karl 1961 1.500
Hempel Bettina 1961 3.000
Bauer, Klaudia 1960 1.000
Mies Michaela 1960 3.000
Kirsch Rudi 1960 5.100
Lehnerer, Sibylle 1960 1.500
Beischler Gerhard 1960 5.000
Winter Sonja 1960 2.000
Schütze Sabine 1960 1.500
Pawelke Ruth 1960 1.000
Grötsch Ulrike 1960 3.000
Bauer, Reiner 1960 300
Schaubächer Elisabeth 1959 1.300
Sperl Emil 1959 6.600
Staib Gunda 1958 11.500
Kues Michael 1958 500
Jobst, Wolfgang 1958 1.400
Schwabenbauer Werner 1958 6.200
Ederer, Barbara 1957 1.000
Oeding Barbara 1957 9.300
Hempel Thomas 1957 1.500
Geserer Gisela 1956 2.500
Leitner Renate 1956 3.500
Seitz Gisela 1956 2.500
Meseth-Voß Christine 1955 1.000
Kohler Brigitte 1955 16.600
Nowotny, Walter 1954 1.000
Amann Irmgard 1954 15.500
Fuhl Hans 1954 1.500
Pielofer-Guttenberger Hans 1953 500
Hartl Rudolf 1953 7.000
Leitner Franz 1953 1.800
Wirth Josef 1952 2.300
Meiler Johann 1950 2.200
Hechtel, Werner 1949 1.500
Daisenberg Karl-Heinz 1949 1.500
Oberneder Waltraud 1948 2.000
Koppenwallner, Christa 1947 4.000
Röhrl, Wolfgang 1943 1.500
Sterl Max 1940 3.000
Pindl Christiane 1939 3.000
Menschick Waltraud 1931 1.600
Dyka Hans 1930 1.400
Conrad Herbert 1930 2.300
Paulus Heinrich 1928 1.600 ältester Teilnehmer
Bauer, Regina 1924 200 älteste Teilnehmerin
Härtl Sabrina   500
Breinbauer Milene   1.500
Calmus Rosi   16.500
Schützenmeier Elke   2.000
Schützenmeier Jill   600