Ergebnis 24-Stundenschwimmen
weibliche Teinehmer Strecke in Meter
Kajtazovic Karin 24.000
Mach Michaela 17.200
Kohler Brigitte 16.600
Calmus Rosi 16.500
Syri Nathalie 16.400
Fink Katharina 15.900
Amann Irmgard 15.500
Balser Sandra 15.000
Obalski Dana 15.000
Mathes Yvonne 15.000
Brunner, Julia 14.100
Bucher Anne-Kathrin 14.100
Sauerer Raphaela 13.100
Silé González Kerstin 12.200
Wagenknecht Sabine 12.000
Guttenberger Regina 11.900
Staib Gunda 11.500
Geserer Melanie 10.700
Rhein Susanne 10.100
Koos Annalena 10.000
Wiedmann Lena 10.000
Ach Sophia 10.000
Jokl Alexandra 10.000
Werner Judith 10.000
Wagenknecht Tina 10.000
Eichmeier Petra 10.000
Oeding Barbara 9.300
Seidenschwand Kirstin 8.300
Lindner Gabi 8.000
Lehmer Thersa 8.000
Brunner Jana 7.800
Schwabenbauer Christina 7.700
Weißkircher Claudia 7.300
Beer Ramona 7.300
Metzler Anna 7.000
Kleiner Yasmin 7.000
Breinbauer Emma 6.500
Islinger, Sophia 6.400
Fercho Jessica 6.000
Kleinert Rebecca 6.000
Schreck Sabine 6.000
Bleicher Saskia 5.700
Fröhlich Theresa 5.700
Koos Eila 5.700
Wiedemann, Lisa 5.500
Sixt Carina 5.500
Schaubäcker Ursula 5.500
Träg Andrea 5.300
Knigge, Karin 5.100
Amann Laura 5.100
Heinze Silke 5.100
Hölzl, Franziska 5.000
Reißnecker, Franziska 5.000
Venus, Ilona 5.000
Dechant, Fanni 5.000
Kappl Eva 5.000
Hiesinger Laura 5.000
Burgmayer Stefanie 5.000
Müller Melissa 5.000
Metzler Claudia 5.000
Amann Sina 5.000
Meier Laura 5.000
Brunner Anja 5.000
Kammermeier Laura 5.000
Lankes Magdalena 5.000
Mann Ann-Marie 5.000
Spickhoff Anne 5.000
Lemm Jacqueline 5.000
Brunner Alena 5.000
Geser Ramona 4.800
Reißnecker, Regina 4.600
Dollhofer Edith 4.600
Koch Katharina 4.500
Zierock Sabine 4.400
Semler Katrin 4.400
Kick Annette 4.200
Koppenwallner, Christa 4.000
Häußler Evi 4.000
Prey Bianca 4.000
Schedl Stephanie 4.000
Müller Martha 4.000
Friker Sophia 4.000
Bickel Sandra 4.000
Maier Stefanie 4.000
Wiegand, Ines 3.600
Leitner Annemarie 3.600
Kainz Karin 3.500
Leitner Renate 3.500
Kleinert Monika 3.500
Mendl, Lara-Emilia 3.300
Binner Heidi 3.300
Brandl Michaela 3.300
Kainz Maja 3.200
Wachter, Isabelle 3.100
Kainz Leoni 3.100
Prem Regina 3.100
Schorrisch, Julia 3.000
Hildebrand Katrin 3.000
Mayer Anna 3.000
Pindl Christiane 3.000
Grötsch Ulrike 3.000
Kriebel Laura 3.000
Gutsmiedl Luisa 3.000
Breinbauer Milena 3.000
Cranz-Hilgarth Sabine 3.000
Mies Michaela 3.000
Hempel Bettina 3.000
Burgmayer Carina 3.000
Rüger Karolin 2.800
Werner Anita 2.600
Stallhofer Anna 2.500
Bauschke Susanne 2.500
Geserer Gisela 2.500
Kriebel Karin 2.500
Bauer Julia 2.500
Seitz Gisela 2.500
Scheck Julia 2.400
Bauer Claudia 2.400
Biller, Angela 2.300
Müller Jasmin 2.200
Hölzl Nicole 2.200
Ziczinski Katja 2.100
Prantl Magdalena 2.100
Calmus, Susan 2.000
Hechtel, Carola 2.000
Jobst, Ann-Katrin 2.000
Märtz Johanna 2.000
Meseth Lena 2.000
Faltermeier Sabine 2.000
Hofer Franziska 2.000
Fuchs Simone 2.000
Winter Sonja 2.000
Neumann Hanna 2.000
Schedl Julia 2.000
Nickl Heidi 2.000
Grötsch Julia 2.000
Deibert Stefanie 2.000
Kiesewetter Laura 2.000
Gilch Karin 2.000
Vischer Nina 2.000
Schützenmeier Elke 2.000
Schlenk Jutta 2.000
Müller Regina 2.000
Amann Sina 2.000
Breinbauer Letizia  2.000
Schrod Leonie 2.000
Maier Laura-Sophie 2.000
Oberneder Waltraud 2.000
Seitz Carla 2.000
Ulbricht, Astrid 1.900
Gröpel Marisa 1.800
Zwicknagel Barbara 1.700
Heim Francesca 1.700
Espinosa Mona 1.700
Bauer Melanie 1.700
Krisch, Sabine 1.600
Melzl Kathrin 1.600
Lehmer Magdalena 1.600
Menschick Waltraud 1.600
Lehnerer, Sibylle 1.500
Mayer, Irmgard 1.500
Hildebrand Barbara 1.500
Schütze Sabine 1.500
Breinbauer Milene 1.500
Brunner Alessandra 1.500
Wiegers Jessica 1.500
Eder Katharina 1.500
Prem Ulrike 1.500
Fritzsche Iris 1.500
Härtl Walburga 1.500
Pentler Alina 1.400
Gut Claudia 1.400
Mantovan Cornelia 1.400
Amling, Paula 1.300
Grassl, Susanne 1.300
Günther, Maiken 1.300
Amling Mirjana 1.300
Schaubächer Elisabeth 1.300
Schimpgen Sigrid 1.300
Turban, Elisabeth 1.200
Augustyniak Alice 1.200
Stegerer Sabine 1.200
Amrein Lisa  1.200
Köpke Johanna 1.200
Multner, Claudia 1.100
Golm, Jennifer 1.100
Österer Stefanie 1.100
Winkler Sara 1.100
Kruppa, Katrin 1.000
Kruppa, Tania 1.000
Ederer, Barbara 1.000
Bauer, Klaudia 1.000
Zoth, Michaela 1.000
Schrottenloher, Tanja 1.000
Fischer Julia 1.000
Meseth-Voß Christine 1.000
Kroneder-Stoffl Susanne 1.000
Breinbauer Letizia 1.000
Schwindl Franziska 1.000
Espinosa Juline 1.000
Mantovan Jaqueline 1.000
Biller Birgit 1.000
Pawelke Ruth 1.000
Bauer Sandra 1.000
Jobst Laura 1.000
Shimpgen Sophia 1.000
Grassl, Isabella 800
Pazulla Monika 800
Jobst Daniela 800
Augustin Christa 800
Amann Sina 800
Fischer Ana 700
Almeida-Dehasa Ana-Sophia 700
Janner Leonie 700
Scholl Christina 700
Gingle, Katharina 600
Müller Miriam 600
Haller Chiara 600
Simon Ronja 600
Zollner, Anna 500
Mühlbauer, Lena 500
Trautner Maria-Luisa 500
Franz Teresa 500
Härtl Sabrina 500
Heisterkamp Franziska 500
Rhein, Katharina 400
Bauer, Sandra 400
Appelt, Bettina 400
Warmuth, Sonja 400
Häcker Martina 400
Schuh Alexandra 400
Dotzler Christine 400
Gaag, Doris 300
Brandl Veronika 300
Stegerer Anna 300
Mann Hannelore 300
Maier Lena-Luisa 300
Schmidmeier, Marion 200
Egersdörfer, Luisa 200
Bauer, Regina 200
Sittmann, Tanja 200
Jobst, Laura 200
Meyer Nicole 100
Gruppe WK4 Alter 9-11 jährige 85.000